• agenda
    jan
    29
    EMMS Slagharen - SC Emmeloord

    Aanvang: 14.00 uur

    feb
    05
    SC Emmeloord 1 - St. Annaparochie 1

    Aanvang: 14.00 uur

    feb
    12
    Dalen 1 - SC Emmeloord 1

    14.00 uur

    mrt
    12
    SC Emmeloord 1 - Pesse 1

    Aanvang: 14.00 uur

  • uitslagen
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    28 jan.SC Emmeloord JO11-3Heerenveense Boys JO11-43 - 4
    28 jan.Flevo Boys JO11-2SC Emmeloord JO11-22 - 5
    25 jan.Futsal Emmeloord/ Meat & EatLeekster Eagles 211 - 2
    25 jan.Futsal Heerenveen 2Futsal Emmeloord/Boomsma 33 - 5
    25 jan.Flevo Boys 1Futsal Emmeloord/ Jeruzalem 59 - 3
    22 jan.SC Emmeloord 3ONB 31 - 4
    22 jan.Hoogeveen 2SC Emmeloord 86 - 6
    21 jan.SC Emmeloord 2 ZARKO 2 (zat)0 - 0
    21 jan.SC Emmeloord JO17-1SC Genemuiden JO17-22 - 1
    21 jan.Tollebeek JO11-1SC Emmeloord JO11-22 - 3
  • wedstrijdprogramma
    DatumThuisteamUitteam
    28 jan. 08:45SC Emmeloord JO8-1VENO JO8-1
    28 jan. 08:45SC Emmeloord JO9-3Flevo Boys JO9-4
    28 jan. 09:20Nagele JO7-1JMSC Emmeloord JO7-1
    28 jan. 09:40SC Emmeloord JO7-1Creil-Bant JO7-1
    28 jan. 10:15V.V. Heerenveen JO11-2Emmeloord SC JO11-1JM
    28 jan. 10:30SC Emmeloord JO12-1Steenwijkerwold JO12-1
    28 jan. 10:45Nieuweschoot JO10-1SC Emmeloord JO10-2
    28 jan. 12:30SC Emmeloord 2 ZANagele 2
    29 jan. 10:00SC Emmeloord 8SC Emmeloord 5
    29 jan. 10:00BEW 3SC Emmeloord 6
    29 jan. 12:00SC Emmeloord 4Old Forward 2
    29 jan. 14:00EMMS 1SC Emmeloord 1
    1 feb. 19:00SC Emmeloord 7Blauw Wit '34 1
    1 feb. 19:15Futsal Emmeloord/ Beta Technology 6Futsal Heerenveen 6
    1 feb. 19:30Futsal Emmeloord/Boomsma 3Haskerland 1
    1 feb. 21:15Futsal Emmeloord/ Boomsma 4Futsal Heerenveen 1
    3 feb. 21:00V.V. Westerkwartier 1Futsal Emmeloord/ Meat & Eat
    4 feb. 08:45SC Emmeloord JO13-2SVN'69 JO13-1JM
    4 feb. 08:45SC Emmeloord JO10-2SC Joure JO10-4
    4 feb. 08:45SC Emmeloord JO10-1Olympia'28 JO10-2
    4 feb. 08:45SC Emmeloord JO9-1Flevo Boys JO9-3
    4 feb. 08:45SC Emmeloord JO8-2Creil-Bant JO8-2
    4 feb. 08:45Emmeloord SC JO9-2JMVWC MO9-1
    4 feb. 09:00SJO VIDOSA JO15-1SC Emmeloord JO15-2
    4 feb. 09:00Urk JO15-3SC Emmeloord JO15-1
    4 feb. 09:00CVVO JO8-1SC Emmeloord JO8-1
    4 feb. 09:00Espel JO9-2SC Emmeloord JO9-3
    4 feb. 09:00Creil-Bant JO8-1JMSC Emmeloord JO8-3
    4 feb. 09:25SC Emmeloord JO7-1Kuinre JO7-1
    4 feb. 10:00VENO JO12-1SC Emmeloord JO12-1
    4 feb. 10:05Nagele JO7-1JMSC Emmeloord JO7-1
    4 feb. 10:25Emmeloord SC JO7-2JMEspel JO7-1
    4 feb. 10:30SC Genemuiden JO13-3SC Emmeloord JO13-3
    4 feb. 10:45Emmeloord SC JO11-1JMSJO RVLC JO11-1
    4 feb. 10:45SC Emmeloord JO11-2SC Genemuiden JO11-3JM
    4 feb. 10:45SC Emmeloord JO13-1Urk JO13-3
    4 feb. 11:05Creil-Bant JO7-1Emmeloord SC JO7-2JM
    4 feb. 12:15V.V. Heerenveen JO11-5SC Emmeloord JO11-3
    4 feb. 12:45SC Emmeloord JO19-1Creil-Bant JO19-1
    4 feb. 12:45SC Emmeloord JO17-1De Blesse JO17-1JM
    4 feb. 13:00SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO19-1SC Emmeloord JO19-2
    4 feb. 13:30RKO 2 (zat)SC Emmeloord 1 Za
    4 feb. 14:30Urk 7SC Emmeloord 2 ZA