• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    8 dec.Beilen 1 - SC Emmeloord 12 - 3
    8 dec.Mildam 3 - SC Emmeloord 6
    8 dec.SC Emmeloord 3 - Read Swart 25 - 2
    8 dec.ST Kraggenburg/Ens 3 - SC Emmeloord 8
    8 dec.FC Lewenborg 2 - SC Emmeloord 24 - 3
    8 dec.Langweer 2 - SC Emmeloord 94 - 4
    8 dec.SC Emmeloord 7 - Steenwijker Boys 47 - 1
    8 dec.SC Emmeloord 10 - MSC/Amslod 26 - 1
    8 dec.SC Emmeloord 5 - RKO 34 - 1
    8 dec.v.v. Diever-Wapse 3 - SC Emmeloord 113 - 6
    7 dec.SC Emmeloord VR1 - SVM VR11 - 2
    7 dec.Flevo Boys JO17-3 - SC Emmeloord JO17-11 - 1
    7 dec.SC Emmeloord JO19-2 - ONT JO19-28 - 2
    7 dec.SC Emmeloord JO13-2 - Lelystad '67 JO13-23 - 7
    7 dec.SC Emmeloord JO12-1 - Tollebeek JO12-13 - 2
    7 dec.CVVO JO11-5M - SC Emmeloord JO11-21 - 6
    7 dec.Wolvega FC JO15-1G - SC Emmeloord JO15-10 - 0
    7 dec.Urk JO14-3 - SC Emmeloord JO14-11 - 2
    7 dec.CVVO JO17-3 - SC Emmeloord JO17-23 - 2
    7 dec.SC Emmeloord JO13-1 - VHK JO13-15 - 3
    7 dec.SC Emmeloord JO15-2 - Read Swart JO15-10 - 8
    7 dec.Flevo Boys JO11-2 - Emmeloord SC JO11-1G7 - 1
    4 dec.Futsal Emmeloord/ Da Enzo 1 - Waterpoort Boys 16 - 3
    4 dec.Ens 2 - Futsal Emmeloord/ Beta Technology 510 - 4
    4 dec.Oeverzwaluwen 1 - Futsal Emmeloord/ Boomsma 25 - 6
    4 dec.Futsal Emmeloord/ Jeruzalem 4 - Tollebeek 110 - 4
  • Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamStatusDetails
    10 dec. 20:00Protos 1SC Emmeloord 1Te spelen
    11 dec. 19:00FC Kraggenburg 1Futsal Emmeloord/ Boomsma 2Te spelen
    11 dec. 19:15Futsal Emmeloord/Boomsma 3 Flevo Boys 1Te spelen
    11 dec. 20:00Espel 1Futsal Emmeloord/ Jeruzalem 4Te spelen
    11 dec. 20:55RKO 2Futsal Emmeloord/ Beta Technology 5Te spelen
    13 dec. 20:00SC Emmeloord 4De Blesse 2Te spelen
    13 dec. 21:00Futsal Dragten 2Futsal Emmeloord/ Da Enzo 1Te spelen
    14 dec. 08:45SC Emmeloord JO10-1DOS Kampen JO10-3Te spelen
    14 dec. 08:45SC Emmeloord JO8-2Staphorst JO8-3Te spelen
    14 dec. 09:00V.V. Heerenveen JO15-4SC Emmeloord JO15-2Te spelen
    14 dec. 09:00SJO WIJC JO13-1SC Emmeloord JO13-1Te spelen
    14 dec. 10:15ST Woudsend/De Walde JO11-2SC Emmeloord JO11-2Te spelen
    14 dec. 11:00asv Dronten JO14-2SC Emmeloord JO14-1Te spelen
    14 dec. 11:30SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO17-1SC Emmeloord JO17-2Te spelen
    14 dec. 12:30Staphorst VR1SC Emmeloord VR1Te spelen
    15 dec. 10:00SC Emmeloord 5Mildam 3Te spelen
    15 dec. 10:00SC Emmeloord 11VENO 3Te spelen
    15 dec. 10:00Nieuweschoot 3SC Emmeloord 9Te spelen
    15 dec. 10:00Dwingeloo 2SC Emmeloord 3Te spelen
    15 dec. 10:30Blankenham 2SC Emmeloord 7Te spelen
    15 dec. 11:00SC Emmeloord 2Gomos 2Te spelen
    15 dec. 12:00SC Emmeloord 4Nieuweschoot 2Te spelen
    15 dec. 14:00SC Emmeloord 1Zuidwolde 1Te spelen