• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    23 mei.SC Emmeloord JO11-1 - SVM JO11-11 - 11
    22 mei.Futsal Emmeloord 6/ Levend Water - Futsal Emmeloord 5/ Beta Technology3 - 5
    22 mei.SC Emmeloord 4 - Ruinen 32 - 0
    21 mei.SC Emmeloord JO15-3 - Flevo Boys JO15-51 - 1
    19 mei.SC Emmeloord 1 - Dedemsvaart 14 - 0
    19 mei.SC Emmeloord 2 - Dalen 25 - 4
    19 mei.MSC/Amslod 2 - SC Emmeloord 42 - 2
    19 mei.VWC 2 - SC Emmeloord 54 - 1
    19 mei.SC Emmeloord 9 - SV Zwolle 43 - 6
    19 mei.Mildam 5 - SC Emmeloord 102 - 2
    18 mei.SC Emmeloord 3 - WKE '16 21 - 2
    18 mei.Zeerobben JO19-1 - SC Emmeloord JO19-14 - 3
    18 mei.SC Emmeloord JO17-2 - Oranje Zwart JO17-11 - 1
    18 mei.SC Emmeloord JO15-1 - FC Klazienaveen JO15-13 - 0
    18 mei.SC Emmeloord JO17-1 - Urk JO17-21 - 1
    18 mei.SC Emmeloord JO11-1 - Flevo Boys JO11-21 - 9
    18 mei.SC Emmeloord JO11-3 - Giethoorn JO11-12 - 6
    18 mei.SC Emmeloord JO12-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-20 - 9
    18 mei.MSC/Amslod JO11-3 - SC Emmeloord JO11-24 - 1
    18 mei.SC Emmeloord JO15-2 - ST Creil-Bant JO15-35 - 3
    18 mei.SC Emmeloord JO13-2 - Flevo Boys JO13-34 - 2
    18 mei.Flevo Boys JO13-2 - SC Emmeloord JO13-10 - 0
    18 mei.Tollebeek JO15-1 - SC Emmeloord JO15-43 - 3
    17 mei.SC Emmeloord 7 - SC Emmeloord 64 - 3
  • Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamStatusDetails
    24 mei. 19:30Blokzijl VR1SC Emmeloord VR3Te spelen
    24 mei. 20:00VENO VR2SC Emmeloord VR3Te spelen
    24 mei. 20:30SC Emmeloord VR3RKO VR2Te spelen
    25 mei. 09:00VENO JO7-2SC Emmeloord JO7-3Te spelen
    25 mei. 09:00Tonego JO7-2SC Emmeloord JO7-1Te spelen
    25 mei. 09:20SC Emmeloord JO7-3Steenwijkerwold JO7-1GTe spelen
    25 mei. 09:20Creil JO7-2SC Emmeloord JO7-1Te spelen
    25 mei. 09:30SC Emmeloord JO7-2Creil JO7-1Te spelen
    25 mei. 09:40SC Emmeloord JO7-1VWC JO7-1Te spelen
    25 mei. 09:40Nagele JO7-1GSC Emmeloord JO7-3Te spelen
    25 mei. 09:50SC Emmeloord JO7-2SVM JO7-1Te spelen
    25 mei. 10:10Tollebeek JO7-1SC Emmeloord JO7-2Te spelen
    26 mei. 14:00SC Erica 1SC Emmeloord 1Te spelen
    28 mei. 19:30CVVO JO19-2SC Emmeloord JO19-2Te spelen
    29 mei. 18:30VWC JO9-1Emmeloord SC JO9-4GTe spelen
    29 mei. 18:45Emmeloord SC JO9-4GFC Oldemarkt JO9-2MTe spelen
    29 mei. 19:00SC Emmeloord JO15-3MSC/Amslod JO15-5Te spelen
    29 mei. 19:00SC Emmeloord JO19-2Balk JO19-2Te spelen
    29 mei. 19:00CVVO JO11-1SC Emmeloord JO11-1Te spelen
    29 mei. 19:10Futsal Emmeloord 6/ Levend WaterRKO 2Te spelen
    29 mei. 20:05Futsal Emmeloord 2/ BoomsmaVWC 1Te spelen