• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    25 apr.SC Joure JO19-3 - SC Emmeloord JO19-24 - 10
    22 apr.SC Emmeloord 4 - HOC 2
    22 apr.Dalfsen 1 - SC Emmeloord 12 - 0
    22 apr.SWZ Boso Sneek 2 - SC Emmeloord 24 - 1
    20 apr.SC Emmeloord JO19-2 - RKO JO19-10 - 5
    20 apr.FC Wolvega JO15-3 - SC Emmeloord JO15-25 - 3
    20 apr.ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO13-1 - SC Emmeloord JO13-12 - 4
    20 apr.RKO JO15-1G - SC Emmeloord JO15-33 - 1
    19 apr.SC Emmeloord 4 - sv Olyphia 23 - 1
  • Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamStatusDetails
    26 apr. 19:30SC Emmeloord VR3RKO VR2Te spelen
    26 apr. 20:00SC Emmeloord VR3Blokzijl VR1Te spelen
    26 apr. 20:30VENO VR2SC Emmeloord VR3Te spelen
    28 apr. 10:30Raptim 3SC Emmeloord 3Te spelen
    28 apr. 12:00SC Emmeloord 7Wacker 3Te spelen
    28 apr. 12:00SC Emmeloord 5RKO 2Te spelen
    28 apr. 12:00SC Emmeloord 6Oldeholtpade 4Te spelen
    28 apr. 14:00SC Emmeloord 4Pesse 2Te spelen
    1 mei. 19:10Futsal Emmeloord 5/ Beta TechnologyFC Kraggenburg 1Te spelen
    1 mei. 20:00Ens 1Futsal Emmeloord 6/ Levend WaterTe spelen
    1 mei. 20:05Futsal Emmeloord 3 /BoomsmaBalk ZV2Te spelen
    1 mei. 21:00Creil 1Futsal Emmeloord 2/ BoomsmaTe spelen
    4 mei. 08:45SC Emmeloord JO9-3Oosterstreek JO9-1Te spelen
    4 mei. 08:45SC Emmeloord JO8-1Heerenveense Boys JO8-3Te spelen
    4 mei. 08:45SC Emmeloord JO15-4Kuinre JO15-1Te spelen
    4 mei. 08:45Emmeloord SC JO9-4GSJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO9-4GTe spelen
    4 mei. 08:45Heerenveense Boys JO8-4SC Emmeloord JO8-2Te spelen
    4 mei. 09:00Bant JO9-1SC Emmeloord JO9-2Te spelen
    4 mei. 09:00SJO RVC JO9-1SC Emmeloord JO9-1Te spelen
    4 mei. 09:00SC Rouveen JO12-1SC Emmeloord JO12-1Te spelen
    4 mei. 09:30SC Emmeloord JO7-1Tonego JO7-2Te spelen
    4 mei. 09:45SC Emmeloord JO17-1VENO JO17-1Te spelen
    4 mei. 09:50VWC JO7-1SC Emmeloord JO7-1Te spelen
    4 mei. 10:00SC Emmeloord JO7-2Creil JO7-1Te spelen
    4 mei. 10:00VENO JO7-2SC Emmeloord JO7-3Te spelen
    4 mei. 10:10SC Emmeloord JO7-1Creil JO7-2Te spelen
    4 mei. 10:20SC Emmeloord JO7-3Nagele JO7-1GTe spelen
    4 mei. 10:20SC Emmeloord JO7-2Tollebeek JO7-1Te spelen
    4 mei. 10:30SC Emmeloord JO11-3Flevo Boys JO11-3Te spelen
    4 mei. 10:30SC Emmeloord JO15-1Staphorst JO15-1Te spelen
    4 mei. 10:30SC Emmeloord JO11-1SVM JO11-1Te spelen
    4 mei. 10:40Steenwijkerwold JO7-1GSC Emmeloord JO7-3Te spelen
    4 mei. 10:40SVM JO7-1SC Emmeloord JO7-2Te spelen
    4 mei. 11:00Espel JO15-1GSC Emmeloord JO15-2Te spelen
    4 mei. 11:30VENO JO15-2GSC Emmeloord JO15-3Te spelen
    4 mei. 12:00CVVO JO19-1SC Emmeloord JO19-1Te spelen
    4 mei. 12:00Urk JO17-5SC Emmeloord JO17-2Te spelen
    4 mei. 12:30SC Emmeloord JO19-2Flevo Boys JO19-3Te spelen