• Emmeloord SC JO11-1

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    23 nov. 11:30Urk JO11-2 - Emmeloord SC JO11-1GSportpark De Vormt
    30 nov. 10:30Emmeloord SC JO11-1G - LSC 1890 JO11-1Sportpark Ervenbos
    7 dec. 08:45Flevo Boys JO11-2 - Emmeloord SC JO11-1GSportpark Ervenbos
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    9 nov.SC Bolsward JO11-2 - Emmeloord SC JO11-1G2 - 9
    16 nov.Makkum JO11-1 - Emmeloord SC JO11-1G2 - 5
  • Poulestanden Emmeloord SC JO11-1G (B4200 Onder 11 beker poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Flevo Boys JO11-13210257187
    2Urk JO11-231111115-44
    3Emmeloord SC JO11-1G31021617-13
    4CVVO JO11-13102922-133

    Poulestanden Emmeloord SC JO11-1G (0265 Onder 11 competitie (najaar))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Flevo Boys JO11-2870150133721
    2SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO11-1650129121715
    3Balk JO11-285034744315
    4Emmeloord SC JO11-1G741248232513
    5Workum JO11-1741243301313
    6Urk JO11-2640236241212
    7Makkum JO11-1740332191312
    8CVVO JO11-172053644-86
    9SVM JO11-182062370-476
    10LSC 1890 JO11-171061649-333
    11SC Bolsward JO11-270071244-320
  • Pouleuitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    15 dec.Flevo Boys JO11-2 - Ruinerwold JO11-15 - 7
    8 dec.Alcides JO11-1G - DESZ JO11-11 - 2
    8 dec.HZVV JO11-2 - FC Meppel JO11-11 - 6
    8 dec.Staphorst JO11-1 - Emmeloord SC JO11-1G9 - 0
    8 dec.Flevo Boys JO11-2 - SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO11-1G3 - 2
    3 dec.FC Meppel JO11-1 - Staphorst JO11-13 - 7
    1 dec.SJO JVZ JO11-1 - Alcides JO11-1G8 - 0
    1 dec.Emmeloord SC JO11-1G - Ruinerwold JO11-11 - 6
    1 dec.Noordscheschut JO11-1 - Flevo Boys JO11-23 - 3
    1 dec.DESZ JO11-1 - HZVV JO11-211 - 2
    24 nov.Ruinerwold JO11-1 - DESZ JO11-16 - 2
    24 nov.Alcides JO11-1G - Noordscheschut JO11-11 - 3
    24 nov.Staphorst JO11-1 - HZVV JO11-221 - 0
    24 nov.SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO11-1G - FC Meppel JO11-12 - 1
    24 nov.Flevo Boys JO11-2 - SJO JVZ JO11-12 - 5
    17 nov.Noordscheschut JO11-1 - FC Meppel JO11-17 - 3
    17 nov.Emmeloord SC JO11-1G - SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO11-1G3 - 5
    17 nov.SJO JVZ JO11-1 - Ruinerwold JO11-18 - 4
    17 nov.HZVV JO11-2 - Flevo Boys JO11-21 - 10
    17 nov.DESZ JO11-1 - Staphorst JO11-11 - 5
    14 nov.Staphorst JO11-1 - Alcides JO11-1G4 - 2
    10 nov.Ruinerwold JO11-1 - HZVV JO11-212 - 2
    10 nov.FC Meppel JO11-1 - SJO JVZ JO11-15 - 8
    10 nov.SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO11-1G - Noordscheschut JO11-10 - 5
    10 nov.Flevo Boys JO11-2 - Emmeloord SC JO11-1G5 - 6
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Beers, Alex vonTechnische stafTrainer/coach
    Boot, JeroenOverige stafTeammanager
    Krens, JanTechnische stafTrainer
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Boot, JolieTeamspeler
    Goossens, DaanTeamspeler
    Hiemstra, JelteTeamspeler
    Neve, SvenTeamspeler
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.