• Futsal Emmeloord/Da Enzo 1

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    23 okt. 21:15Futsal Emmeloord/ Da Enzo 1 - zvv Urk 2Bosbadhal (EMMELOORD)
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    9 okt.Futsal Emmeloord/ Da Enzo 1 - DOSKO 14 - 5
  • Poulestanden Futsal Emmeloord/ Da Enzo 1 (B5810 Mannen Zaal beker 1e ronde)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Avanti 11100227153
    2G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 11100122103
    3DOSKO 1110011563
    4WMC/ EP De Treffer 1110011563
    5De Griffioen 111008263
    6zvv Grijpskerk 111007163
    7Drachtster Boys 111009453
    8Futsal Frisia/ Spin Off 111005053
    9Beilen 111008443
    10Futsal Buitenpost/ The Point 111007343
    11CSVC 111006243
    12G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 311007433
    13Usquert 111004133
    14PKC'83 211005323
    15De Herauten 111004223
    16Hoogeveen 1110010913
    17Futsal Dragten 211006513
    18Futsal Frisia 211004313
    19V.V. Westerkwartier 111004313
    20WMC/ EP De Treffer 211004313
    21zvv Delfzijl 111003213
    22zvv Borger 110105501
    23V & Z Veendam/ Topbrands 110105501
    24Futsal Dragten 110104401
    25Futsal Marum 110104401
    26Waterpoort Boys 110102201
    27SC Flamingo 210102201
    28Futsal Emmeloord/ Da Enzo 11001910-10
    29ONT/CHZ 1100156-10
    30Balk ZV 1100134-10
    31G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 2100134-10
    32Futsal Winsum 2100134-10
    33DVC Appingedam 1100123-10
    34DWS Oosterpoort 1100135-20
    35Inter Maluku Futsal Club 1100124-20
    36Real Camaradas 1100147-30
    37De Heracliden 1100114-30
    38Gieten 1100148-40
    39LTC 2100137-40
    40Sporting Emmen 1100126-40
    41Broekster Boys 1100149-50
    42SC Flamingo 1100105-50
    43zvv Borger 21001511-60
    44Tunas 11001511-60
    45zvv Urk 2100128-60
    46Omlandia 1100117-60
    47SV Bedum 11001212-100
    48SC Flamingo 31001722-150

    Poulestanden Futsal Emmeloord/ Da Enzo 1 (1211 Mannen Zaal)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1zvv Urk 25302201559
    2Drachtster Boys 13210141047
    3CSVC 1521216977
    4G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 352121520-57
    5Waterpoort Boys 13201187116
    6DOSKO 13201171256
    7Futsal Dragten 2320110736
    8zvv Borger 12101121113
    9SC Flamingo 13102918-93
    10Futsal Emmeloord/ Da Enzo 141031617-13
    11Balk ZV 14013829-211
  • Alle uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    19 apr.Avanti 1 - SC Flamingo 15 - 5
    19 apr.Balk ZV 1 - Waterpoort Boys 12 - 2
    19 apr.Leekster Eagles 3 - De Herauten 16 - 2
    12 apr.Futsal Marum 1 - Balk ZV 16 - 1
    12 apr.Roden 1 - Futsal Emmeloord/ Da Enzo 14 - 3
    10 apr.SC Flamingo 1 - Futsal Dragten 25 - 3
    10 apr.Waterpoort Boys 1 - Leekster Eagles 310 - 4
    8 apr.De Herauten 1 - Avanti 12 - 5
    5 apr.Futsal Marum 1 - Futsal Emmeloord/ Da Enzo 17 - 5
    5 apr.zvv Urk 2 - Roden 15 - 2
    29 mrt.Futsal Emmeloord/ Da Enzo 1 - Avanti 14 - 8
    29 mrt.Balk ZV 1 - Futsal Dragten 28 - 0
    29 mrt.Futsal Marum 1 - Waterpoort Boys 13 - 5
    29 mrt.Roden 1 - SC Flamingo 11 - 2
    29 mrt.zvv Urk 2 - De Herauten 12 - 6
    22 mrt.Roden 1 - Avanti 17 - 9
    20 mrt.SC Flamingo 1 - Leekster Eagles 37 - 5
    18 mrt.De Herauten 1 - Waterpoort Boys 15 - 3
    15 mrt.Avanti 1 - zvv Urk 26 - 0
    15 mrt.Futsal Dragten 2 - Futsal Marum 14 - 12
    13 mrt.Waterpoort Boys 1 - SC Flamingo 18 - 5
    11 mrt.De Herauten 1 - Balk ZV 14 - 0
    8 mrt.Futsal Dragten 2 - Leekster Eagles 31 - 8
    8 mrt.Futsal Emmeloord/ Da Enzo 1 - Waterpoort Boys 11 - 3
    8 mrt.Futsal Marum 1 - Roden 110 - 4
    4 mrt.Leekster Eagles 3 - Roden 16 - 4
    1 mrt.Balk ZV 1 - Futsal Emmeloord/ Da Enzo 16 - 3
    1 mrt.Roden 1 - Waterpoort Boys 12 - 6
    1 mrt.zvv Urk 2 - Leekster Eagles 34 - 4
    27 feb.SC Flamingo 1 - De Herauten 17 - 4
    22 feb.Balk ZV 1 - Leekster Eagles 31 - 5
    22 feb.Futsal Marum 1 - Futsal Emmeloord/ Da Enzo 1
    15 feb.Futsal Dragten 2 - Futsal Emmeloord/ Da Enzo 17 - 3
    15 feb.Leekster Eagles 3 - Futsal Marum 15 - 4
    13 feb.SC Flamingo 1 - Balk ZV 110 - 9
    11 feb.De Herauten 1 - Roden 13 - 3
    8 feb.Futsal Dragten 2 - Roden 12 - 2
    8 feb.Futsal Marum 1 - Avanti 14 - 7
    6 feb.Waterpoort Boys 1 - zvv Urk 29 - 4
    5 feb.Balk ZV 1 - Avanti 12 - 4
    1 feb.Avanti 1 - Futsal Dragten 210 - 4
    1 feb.Roden 1 - Balk ZV 19 - 2
    1 feb.Leekster Eagles 3 - Futsal Emmeloord/ Da Enzo 16 - 3
    30 jan.SC Flamingo 1 - zvv Urk 28 - 4
    28 jan.De Herauten 1 - Futsal Marum 15 - 5
    28 jan.Futsal Emmeloord/ Da Enzo 1 - Waterpoort Boys 1
    25 jan.zvv Urk 2 - Roden 1
    18 jan.Roden 1 - Futsal Marum 15 - 4
    18 jan.Leekster Eagles 3 - Avanti 18 - 6
    18 jan.zvv Urk 2 - Balk ZV 13 - 0
    16 jan.Waterpoort Boys 1 - Futsal Dragten 22 - 2
    14 jan.De Herauten 1 - Futsal Emmeloord/ Da Enzo 15 - 3
    11 jan.zvv Urk 2 - Futsal Emmeloord/ Da Enzo 14 - 3
    18 dec.Balk ZV 1 - De Herauten 11 - 5
    14 dec.Avanti 1 - Waterpoort Boys 15 - 3
    14 dec.Futsal Dragten 2 - De Herauten 13 - 4
    14 dec.Futsal Emmeloord/ Da Enzo 1 - SC Flamingo 17 - 5
    14 dec.Futsal Marum 1 - zvv Urk 26 - 1
    7 dec.Avanti 1 - De Herauten 16 - 2
    7 dec.Futsal Dragten 2 - SC Flamingo 18 - 3
    7 dec.Balk ZV 1 - Futsal Marum 12 - 2
    7 dec.Futsal Emmeloord/ Da Enzo 1 - Roden 15 - 9
    7 dec.Leekster Eagles 3 - Waterpoort Boys 12 - 5
    30 nov.Futsal Emmeloord/ Da Enzo 1 - zvv Urk 25 - 2
    28 nov.SC Flamingo 1 - Roden 18 - 12
    23 nov.Roden 1 - Futsal Dragten 26 - 2
    21 nov.SC Flamingo 1 - Avanti 13 - 16
    21 nov.Waterpoort Boys 1 - Balk ZV 16 - 4
    19 nov.De Herauten 1 - Leekster Eagles 38 - 2
    16 nov.Avanti 1 - Roden 14 - 1
    16 nov.Futsal Dragten 2 - zvv Urk 24 - 3
    16 nov.Futsal Emmeloord/ Da Enzo 1 - Futsal Marum 14 - 2
    16 nov.Leekster Eagles 3 - SC Flamingo 16 - 4
    14 nov.Waterpoort Boys 1 - De Herauten 12 - 2
    9 nov.Roden 1 - Leekster Eagles 33 - 4
    9 nov.Futsal Marum 1 - Futsal Dragten 22 - 2
    9 nov.zvv Urk 2 - Avanti 11 - 2
    7 nov.SC Flamingo 1 - Waterpoort Boys 16 - 5
    2 nov.Avanti 1 - Futsal Marum 15 - 2
    2 nov.Futsal Emmeloord/ Da Enzo 1 - Balk ZV 12 - 6
    2 nov.Leekster Eagles 3 - zvv Urk 22 - 1
    31 okt.Waterpoort Boys 1 - Roden 16 - 3
    29 okt.De Herauten 1 - SC Flamingo 15 - 2
    26 okt.Futsal Marum 1 - Leekster Eagles 34 - 1
    26 okt.zvv Urk 2 - Futsal Dragten 22 - 2
    19 okt.Balk ZV 1 - SC Flamingo 16 - 5
    19 okt.Futsal Emmeloord/ Da Enzo 1 - Futsal Dragten 29 - 3
    19 okt.Roden 1 - De Herauten 12 - 2
    19 okt.zvv Urk 2 - Waterpoort Boys 13 - 6
    12 okt.Avanti 1 - Futsal Emmeloord/ Da Enzo 18 - 3
    12 okt.Futsal Dragten 2 - Balk ZV 15 - 5
    10 okt.Waterpoort Boys 1 - Futsal Marum 15 - 2
    9 okt.Balk ZV 1 - Roden 15 - 5
    8 okt.De Herauten 1 - zvv Urk 23 - 0
    5 okt.Futsal Dragten 2 - Avanti 17 - 6
    5 okt.Futsal Emmeloord/ Da Enzo 1 - Leekster Eagles 35 - 0
    5 okt.Futsal Marum 1 - De Herauten 14 - 6
    5 okt.zvv Urk 2 - SC Flamingo 17 - 0
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Baak, JeenTeamspeler
    Bosch, Riaz van denTeamspelerDoelverdediger
    Bouhayouf, MohammedTeamspeler
    Boundati, BilalTeamspeler
    Heimens, SanderTeamspeler