• Programma Veld THUIS

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteam
    24 mei. 19:00SC Emmeloord 8 - VENO 3Te spelenAfgeschermdAfgelast--
    24 mei. 19:00SC Emmeloord JO11-3 - CVVO JO11-4Te spelenVeld 2A12
    25 mei. 19:30SC Emmeloord VR3 - SC Rouveen VR2Te spelenveld 1
    25 mei. 20:30SC Emmeloord VR3 - ST Blokzijl/VENO VR2Te spelenveld 1
    26 mei. 10:30SC Emmeloord JO17-1 - SJO DFC JO17-1Te spelenG. (Gert) VerduinErvenbos veld 2
    26 mei. 14:30SC Emmeloord VR1 - Pesse VR1Te spelenVeld 212
    26 mei. 14:30SC Emmeloord JO19-1 - Fit Boys JO19-1Te spelenVeld 1 (KG)ThuisGasten
    27 mei. 10:00SC Emmeloord 11 - SC Joure 4Te spelenAfgeschermdVeld 1 (KG)ThuisGasten
    27 mei. 10:00SC Emmeloord 10 - Oranje Zwart 3Te spelenJ. (Jan) BooijVeld 3 (KG))56
    27 mei. 12:00SC Emmeloord 3 - FC Oldemarkt 2Te spelenAfgeschermdVeld 1 (KG)12
    27 mei. 12:00SC Emmeloord 6 - Akkrum 4Te spelenJB (Jeroen) BartelsAfgelast--
    27 mei. 12:00SC Emmeloord 8 - Scheerwolde 2Te spelenJ. (Jack) PurahooVeld 3 (KG))34
    27 mei. 14:00SC Emmeloord 4 - V.V. Heerenveen 3Te spelenN. (Nico) BartelsVeld 1 (KG)ThuisGasten
    28 mei. 19:00SC Emmeloord JO15-1 - Nagele JO15-1Te spelenVeld 234
    29 mei. 19:00SC Emmeloord JO11-3 - De Walde JO11-1Te spelenVeld 2A34
    30 mei. 19:00SC Emmeloord JO17-2 - ST Creil-Bant JO17-1Te spelenVeld 234
    30 mei. 19:00Emmeloord SC JO11-1G - SC Joure JO11-1Te spelenErvenbos veld 2
    31 mei. 18:45SC Emmeloord JO13-4 - Flevo Boys JO13-7Te spelenVeld 1 (KG)ThuisGasten
    31 mei. 19:00SC Emmeloord JO11-4 - VENO JO11-2Te spelenVeld 2B56
  • Programma Veld UIT

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterVeldKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteam
    24 mei. 19:00Blankenham 2 - SC Emmeloord 10Te spelenveld 1--
    25 mei. 20:00RKO VR2 - SC Emmeloord VR3Te spelenveld 1
    26 mei. 09:00SJO RVC JO11-3 - Emmeloord SC JO11-5GTe spelenveld 1
    27 mei. 10:00Nieuweschoot 4 - SC Emmeloord 9Te spelenAfgeschermdveld 1--
    27 mei. 10:30SWZ Boso Sneek 3 - SC Emmeloord 7Te spelenY.G. (Yke Gysbert) Schotanusveld 4--
    27 mei. 14:00Beilen 1 - SC Emmeloord 1Te spelenM.J. (Martin) Arendsveld 1
    28 mei. 19:00Flevo Boys JO17-5 - SC Emmeloord JO17-3Te spelenD.S. (Sander) Nelemanveld 4--
    30 mei. 18:30Nieuweschoot 4 - SC Emmeloord 11Te spelenET (Eppie) de Vriesveld 1--
    30 mei. 18:30Espel JO11-1G - SC Emmeloord JO11-2Te spelenveld 2
    30 mei. 18:30LSC 1890 JO9-2 - Emmeloord SC JO9-2GTe spelenVeld 2
    30 mei. 19:00SJO EBC/Delfstrahuizen JO15-1d - SC Emmeloord JO15-2Te spelenveld 1
    30 mei. 19:00LSC 1890 JO17-3 - SC Emmeloord JO17-2Te spelenVeld 2--