• SC Emmeloord 10

  • Team sponsors

    NaamWebsite
    Teamsponsor SCE10
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    1 mrt. 10:00SC Emmeloord 10 - Steenwijkerwold 4Sportpark Ervenbos
    8 mrt. 10:00v.v. Diever-Wapse 3 - SC Emmeloord 10Sportpark Oens Huus
    15 mrt. 10:00SC Emmeloord 10 - Kuinre 3Sportpark Ervenbos
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    16 feb.SC Emmeloord 10 - Old Forward 27 - 5
  • Poulestanden SC Emmeloord 10 (0519 Mannen Zondag reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1SC Emmeloord 1011100171205130
    2MSC/Amslod 21282259243526
    3Kuinre 31172246262023
    4Oranje Zwart 31270568353321
    5SC Emmeloord 11127055445921
    6Steenwijkerwold 3106133729819
    7Old Forward 21260651341718
    8VENO 3103163240-810
    9Trinitas 4123182767-4010
    10Steenwijkerwold 4102171951-327
    11v.v. Diever-Wapse 3112092071-516
    12BEW 39027648-422
  • Pouleuitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    2 jun.Mildam 5 - SWZ Boso Sneek 44 - 1
    26 mei.SC Joure 2 - Renado 45 - 3
    26 mei.SWZ Boso Sneek 4 - Gorredijk 53 - 0
    26 mei.Wispolia 2 - Nieuweschoot 42 - 3
    26 mei.vv Gersloot 1 - Mildam 53 - 1
    23 mei.Read Swart 4 - Oldeboorn 37 - 2
    19 mei.Renado 4 - Wispolia 21 - 3
    19 mei.Gorredijk 5 - Read Swart 42 - 5
    19 mei.Mildam 5 - SC Emmeloord 102 - 2
    19 mei.Oldeboorn 3 - SWZ Boso Sneek 42 - 5
    19 mei.Nieuweschoot 4 - vv Gersloot 13 - 4
    15 mei.Oldeboorn 3 - Renado 41 - 1
    12 mei.Read Swart 4 - Renado 44 - 3
    12 mei.SC Joure 2 - Mildam 53 - 4
    12 mei.vv Gersloot 1 - Gorredijk 56 - 0
    12 mei.Oldeboorn 3 - Nieuweschoot 43 - 1
    12 mei.Wispolia 2 - SC Emmeloord 101 - 3
    5 mei.Renado 4 - vv Gersloot 10 - 5
    5 mei.SC Emmeloord 10 - SC Joure 26 - 4
    5 mei.Gorredijk 5 - Oldeboorn 31 - 0
    5 mei.Nieuweschoot 4 - Read Swart 43 - 2
    28 apr.Renado 4 - Gorredijk 59 - 1
    28 apr.vv Gersloot 1 - Wispolia 23 - 1
    21 apr.Oldeboorn 3 - SC Joure 21 - 1
    14 apr.SWZ Boso Sneek 4 - Nieuweschoot 46 - 7
    14 apr.vv Gersloot 1 - SC Emmeloord 102 - 0
    14 apr.Read Swart 4 - Mildam 53 - 3
    14 apr.Wispolia 2 - SC Joure 24 - 3
    7 apr.Renado 4 - SWZ Boso Sneek 42 - 2
    7 apr.SC Joure 2 - vv Gersloot 15 - 2
    7 apr.SC Emmeloord 10 - Oldeboorn 35 - 2
    7 apr.Mildam 5 - Wispolia 23 - 0
    7 apr.Nieuweschoot 4 - Gorredijk 55 - 4
    31 mrt.Gorredijk 5 - Nieuweschoot 42 - 7
    31 mrt.Wispolia 2 - Oldeboorn 34 - 1
    31 mrt.Read Swart 4 - vv Gersloot 14 - 2
    24 mrt.Nieuweschoot 4 - Renado 48 - 1
    24 mrt.SWZ Boso Sneek 4 - Wispolia 26 - 5
    24 mrt.Gorredijk 5 - SC Emmeloord 103 - 1
    24 mrt.Oldeboorn 3 - Mildam 51 - 3
    24 mrt.Read Swart 4 - SC Joure 23 - 0
    17 mrt.SC Joure 2 - Nieuweschoot 43 - 2
    17 mrt.SWZ Boso Sneek 4 - vv Gersloot 110 - 3
    17 mrt.SC Emmeloord 10 - Read Swart 44 - 2
    10 mrt.Nieuweschoot 4 - SC Emmeloord 104 - 4
    10 mrt.Gorredijk 5 - Mildam 50 - 2
    10 mrt.Read Swart 4 - SWZ Boso Sneek 41 - 2
    3 mrt.Renado 4 - Oldeboorn 33 - 2
    3 mrt.Gorredijk 5 - vv Gersloot 12 - 4
    3 mrt.Mildam 5 - Read Swart 44 - 1
    24 feb.Wispolia 2 - Gorredijk 51 - 5
    24 feb.Read Swart 4 - Oosterlittens 5
    24 feb.Nieuweschoot 4 - SWZ Boso Sneek 43 - 1
    17 feb.Mildam 5 - Renado 47 - 0
    17 feb.SC Joure 2 - Gorredijk 52 - 0
    17 feb.Oosterlittens 5 - Nieuweschoot 42 - 2
    17 feb.vv Gersloot 1 - Oldeboorn 34 - 3
    17 feb.Wispolia 2 - Read Swart 41 - 6
    17 feb.SC Emmeloord 10 - SWZ Boso Sneek 41 - 2
    10 feb.Renado 4 - SC Emmeloord 103 - 7
    10 feb.SWZ Boso Sneek 4 - SC Joure 27 - 2
    10 feb.Gorredijk 5 - Wispolia 23 - 1
    10 feb.Nieuweschoot 4 - Mildam 51 - 3
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Aktas, BekirOverige stafTeammanager
    Guneser, MehmetOverige stafTeammanager
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.