• SC Emmeloord 3

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    31 mrt. 12:00SC Emmeloord 3 - Steenwijkerwold 2Sportpark Ervenbos
    7 apr. 10:00Protos 2 - SC Emmeloord 3Sportpark De Schalm
    14 apr. 12:00SC Emmeloord 3 - SC Erica 3Sportpark Ervenbos
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    24 mrt.SC Emmeloord 3 - Ruinerwold 20 - 3
  • Poulestanden SC Emmeloord 3 (0518 Mannen Zondag reserve (A-cat))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1WKE '16 21391332171528
    2SC Erica 31482440192126
    3Steenwijkerwold 21373333211224
    4Raptim 3137242418623
    5Twedo 2157263234-223
    6Ruinerwold 2157082431-721
    7VENO 2145452220219
    8DIO Oosterwolde 2135352828018
    9Dedemsvaart 2134272532-714
    10Protos 2122281837-198
    11SC Emmeloord 31321102041-217
  • Alle uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    24 mrt.SC Emmeloord 3 - Ruinerwold 20 - 3
    24 mrt.Dedemsvaart 2 - Twedo 23 - 1
    24 mrt.VENO 2 - SC Erica 33 - 2
    24 mrt.Raptim 3 - Steenwijkerwold 22 - 2
    24 mrt.DIO Oosterwolde 2 - Protos 24 - 0
    17 mrt.Steenwijkerwold 2 - VENO 2
    17 mrt.Ruinerwold 2 - Twedo 23 - 0
    17 mrt.WKE '16 2 - Dedemsvaart 22 - 1
    17 mrt.Protos 2 - Raptim 3
    10 mrt.VENO 2 - Protos 22 - 2
    10 mrt.Raptim 3 - WKE '16 21 - 2
    10 mrt.Twedo 2 - SC Erica 31 - 0
    10 mrt.DIO Oosterwolde 2 - Ruinerwold 22 - 1
    3 mrt.Raptim 3 - Dedemsvaart 23 - 1
    24 feb.SC Emmeloord 3 - Dedemsvaart 23 - 2
    24 feb.Twedo 2 - DIO Oosterwolde 22 - 2
    24 feb.Ruinerwold 2 - Raptim 30 - 2
    17 feb.Steenwijkerwold 2 - DIO Oosterwolde 23 - 0
    17 feb.Dedemsvaart 2 - SC Emmeloord 33 - 0
    17 feb.Twedo 2 - VENO 21 - 2
    17 feb.Ruinerwold 2 - SC Erica 31 - 0
    10 feb.SC Emmeloord 3 - Twedo 22 - 3
    10 feb.VENO 2 - Ruinerwold 21 - 3
    10 feb.WKE '16 2 - Steenwijkerwold 24 - 1
    10 feb.SC Erica 3 - Protos 21 - 1
    14 dec.Raptim 3 - Protos 21 - 2
    9 dec.VENO 2 - WKE '16 21 - 1
    9 dec.SC Erica 3 - SC Emmeloord 32 - 1
    2 dec.SC Emmeloord 3 - Protos 24 - 2
    2 dec.Dedemsvaart 2 - Steenwijkerwold 23 - 2
    2 dec.Raptim 3 - Twedo 23 - 5
    2 dec.DIO Oosterwolde 2 - VENO 20 - 2
    2 dec.WKE '16 2 - SC Erica 30 - 1
    25 nov.Steenwijkerwold 2 - Raptim 31 - 1
    25 nov.Twedo 2 - Dedemsvaart 21 - 1
    25 nov.SC Erica 3 - VENO 21 - 1
    25 nov.Protos 2 - DIO Oosterwolde 21 - 2
    25 nov.Ruinerwold 2 - SC Emmeloord 31 - 0
    18 nov.Dedemsvaart 2 - WKE '16 22 - 1
    18 nov.VENO 2 - Steenwijkerwold 20 - 2
    18 nov.Twedo 2 - Ruinerwold 21 - 0
    18 nov.DIO Oosterwolde 2 - SC Erica 31 - 4
    11 nov.Steenwijkerwold 2 - SC Emmeloord 33 - 2
    11 nov.SC Erica 3 - Twedo 23 - 0
    11 nov.Ruinerwold 2 - DIO Oosterwolde 20 - 4
    11 nov.WKE '16 2 - Raptim 30 - 2
    11 nov.Protos 2 - VENO 20 - 5
    4 nov.VENO 2 - SC Emmeloord 32 - 1
    4 nov.Twedo 2 - WKE '16 22 - 4
    4 nov.DIO Oosterwolde 2 - Dedemsvaart 23 - 1
    4 nov.SC Erica 3 - Raptim 33 - 1
    4 nov.Ruinerwold 2 - Steenwijkerwold 20 - 2
    28 okt.Steenwijkerwold 2 - Protos 23 - 1
    28 okt.Dedemsvaart 2 - SC Erica 31 - 6
    28 okt.Raptim 3 - VENO 22 - 0
    28 okt.SC Emmeloord 3 - DIO Oosterwolde 25 - 5
    28 okt.WKE '16 2 - Ruinerwold 23 - 1
    14 okt.SC Emmeloord 3 - Raptim 30 - 2
    14 okt.Twedo 2 - Protos 24 - 2
    14 okt.DIO Oosterwolde 2 - WKE '16 22 - 5
    14 okt.Ruinerwold 2 - Dedemsvaart 26 - 4
    14 okt.SC Erica 3 - Steenwijkerwold 22 - 3
    7 okt.Steenwijkerwold 2 - Twedo 26 - 0
    7 okt.Dedemsvaart 2 - VENO 22 - 2
    7 okt.Raptim 3 - DIO Oosterwolde 22 - 1
    7 okt.Protos 2 - Ruinerwold 24 - 2
    7 okt.WKE '16 2 - SC Emmeloord 34 - 0
    30 sep.SC Emmeloord 3 - Dedemsvaart 22 - 1
    30 sep.VENO 2 - Twedo 21 - 2
    30 sep.SC Erica 3 - Ruinerwold 28 - 2
    30 sep.WKE '16 2 - Protos 22 - 0
    30 sep.DIO Oosterwolde 2 - Steenwijkerwold 22 - 2
    23 sep.Steenwijkerwold 2 - WKE '16 23 - 4
    23 sep.Dedemsvaart 2 - Raptim 31 - 2
    23 sep.Twedo 2 - SC Emmeloord 39 - 2
    23 sep.Ruinerwold 2 - VENO 21 - 0
    23 sep.Protos 2 - SC Erica 33 - 7
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Gordijn, BoudewijnOverige stafTeammanager
    Hendrikse, SjorsOverige stafTeammanager
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer