• Uitslagen Veld

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    23 mei. 19:30SC Emmeloord VR2IJhorst VR15 - 0
    23 mei. 19:00CVVO JO11-1Emmeloord SC JO11-1G3 - 1
    23 mei. 19:00SC Emmeloord JO13-1CVVO JO13-10 - 0
    23 mei. 19:00SC Emmeloord JO13-3Flevo Boys JO13-30 - 6
    23 mei. 18:30Oranje Zwart JO11-1SC Emmeloord JO11-24 - 2
    22 mei. 19:00SC Joure JO17-4SC Emmeloord JO17-33 - 5
    22 mei. 19:00SC Emmeloord JO15-1ST Creil-Bant JO15-1G4 - 2
    20 mei. 14:00SC Emmeloord 1Zuidwolde 11 - 1
    20 mei. 11:00Lemmer vv 2SC Emmeloord 48 - 4
    20 mei. 11:00SC Emmeloord 2LSC 1890 22 - 1
    20 mei. 10:30Blankenham 2SC Emmeloord 82 - 8
    20 mei. 10:00SC Emmeloord 9SC Emmeloord 114 - 6
    20 mei. 10:00FC Oldemarkt 3SC Emmeloord 103 - 5
    19 mei. 14:30HHC Hardenberg VR1SC Emmeloord VR12 - 2
    19 mei. 12:30SC Emmeloord JO17-2Flevo Boys JO17-32 - 1
    19 mei. 11:45Urk JO13-6SC Emmeloord JO13-410 - 2
    19 mei. 10:30SC Emmeloord JO17-3Kuinre JO17-1G3 - 2
    19 mei. 10:30Creil JO11-3GSC Emmeloord JO11-46 - 2
    19 mei. 10:30Emmeloord SC JO11-5GCreil JO11-2G0 - 1
    19 mei. 10:30SC Emmeloord JO13-2VENO JO13-10 - 3
    19 mei. 10:00VENO JO15-1SC Emmeloord JO15-13 - 2
    19 mei. 10:00Lemmer JO13-2GSC Emmeloord JO13-31 - 5
    19 mei. 09:00Blauw Wit '34 JO17-2SC Emmeloord JO17-12 - 2
    19 mei. 09:00Nijland JO11-1Emmeloord SC JO11-1G2 - 5
    19 mei. 08:45SC Emmeloord JO15-2Lemmer JO15-1G2 - 3
    19 mei. 08:45SC Emmeloord JO11-2FC Kraggenburg JO11-14 - 3
    19 mei. 08:45SC Emmeloord JO13-1Workum JO13-10 - 2
    18 mei. 20:30SC Emmeloord VR3SC Rouveen VR26 - 2
    18 mei. 20:00ST Blokzijl/VENO VR2SC Emmeloord VR32 - 2
    18 mei. 19:30SC Emmeloord VR3RKO VR22 - 1
    17 mei. 19:00SC Emmeloord 8FC Kraggenburg 32 - 0
    17 mei. 19:00Espel JO15-1GSC Emmeloord JO15-11 - 0
  • Uitslagen Zaal

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    23 mei. 20:30Ens 2Futsal Emmeloord/Jeruzalem 57 - 7
    23 mei. 20:05SC Emmeloord 8Espel 16 - 8
    23 mei. 19:10Futsal Emmeloord /Boomsma 3Oeverzwaluwen 26 - 6