• Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    17 feb.Germanicus 1 - Rolder Boys 11 - 0
    17 feb.SC Erica 1 - FC Assen 12 - 0
    17 feb.Lemelerveld 1 - Dalfsen 10 - 1
    17 feb.Beilen 1 - Stadskanaal 10 - 3
    17 feb.Heerde 1 - Dedemsvaart 11 - 4
    17 feb.Zuidwolde 1 - SC Emmeloord 11 - 2
    17 feb.Valthermond 1 - Asser Boys 13 - 0
    10 feb.Stadskanaal 1 - Heerde 11 - 1
    10 feb.Dalfsen 1 - Beilen 13 - 0
    10 feb.SC Emmeloord 1 - Valthermond 10 - 4
    10 feb.Asser Boys 1 - Zuidwolde 12 - 2
    10 feb.Dedemsvaart 1 - SC Erica 13 - 1
    10 feb.Rolder Boys 1 - Lemelerveld 11 - 3
    10 feb.FC Assen 1 - Germanicus 10 - 7
  • De stand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Lemelerveld 115111334
    2Dalfsen 115111334
    3Heerde 11584328
    4Stadskanaal 11483327
    5Valthermond 11364322
    6Dedemsvaart 11371522
    7Rolder Boys 11563621
    8Germanicus 11262420
    9SC Emmeloord 11453618
    10Beilen 11552817
    11FC Assen 11441913
    12Asser Boys 11533912
    13Zuidwolde 115321011
    14SC Erica 11520136