• Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    9 dec.Heerde 1 - Valthermond 11 - 0
    9 dec.Beilen 1 - Zuidwolde 13 - 1
    9 dec.Stadskanaal 1 - SC Emmeloord 14 - 1
    9 dec.Lemelerveld 1 - FC Assen 15 - 0
    9 dec.Dalfsen 1 - Asser Boys 14 - 1
    9 dec.Rolder Boys 1 - SC Erica 13 - 1
    2 dec.SC Emmeloord 1 - Dalfsen 11 - 2
    2 dec.Zuidwolde 1 - Heerde 11 - 3
    2 dec.Valthermond 1 - Lemelerveld 11 - 2
    2 dec.Beilen 1 - Germanicus 14 - 0
    2 dec.Dedemsvaart 1 - Stadskanaal 15 - 3
    2 dec.FC Assen 1 - Rolder Boys 10 - 4
    2 dec.SC Erica 1 - Asser Boys 11 - 2
  • De stand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Dalfsen 11191128
    2Lemelerveld 11181225
    3Heerde 11163221
    4Stadskanaal 11162320
    5Rolder Boys 11153318
    6Beilen 11152417
    7Valthermond 11144316
    8Germanicus 11042414
    9Dedemsvaart 11041513
    10SC Emmeloord 11133512
    11Asser Boys 11132611
    12FC Assen 11131710
    13Zuidwolde 1112187
    14SC Erica 11110103