• Agenda
    sep
    18
    DESZ Zwartsluis - SC Emmeloord 1 (beker) 17:00 uur

  • Programma
    DatumThuisteamUitteamStatus
    4 sep. 08:45SC Emmeloord JO15-2Flevo Boys JO15-3Te spelen
    4 sep. 08:45SC Emmeloord JO10-3Flevo Boys JO10-4Te spelen
    4 sep. 08:45SC Emmeloord JO10-2V.V. Heerenveen JO10-4Te spelen
    4 sep. 08:45Emmeloord SC JO9-2JMTonego JO9-1JMTe spelen
    4 sep. 08:45SC Emmeloord JO8-1CVVO JO8-1Te spelen
    4 sep. 08:45Flevo Boys JO15-2SC Emmeloord JO15-1Te spelen
    4 sep. 08:45Flevo Boys JO11-3Emmeloord SC JO11-1JMTe spelen
    4 sep. 09:00Urk JO13-3SC Emmeloord JO13-2Te spelen
    4 sep. 09:00ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO12-1SC Emmeloord JO12-1Te spelen
    4 sep. 09:00Tollebeek JO10-1SC Emmeloord JO10-1Te spelen
    4 sep. 10:00Tollebeek JO8-1SC Emmeloord JO8-2Te spelen
    4 sep. 10:30SC Emmeloord JO17-3Tollebeek JO17-2JMTe spelen
    4 sep. 10:30SC Emmeloord JO12-2QVC JO12-2Te spelen
    4 sep. 10:30SC Emmeloord JO11-2FC Oldemarkt JO11-2JMTe spelen
    4 sep. 10:30Emmeloord SC JO7-2JMCreil-Bant JO7-1Te spelen
    4 sep. 10:30SC Emmeloord JO7-1Espel JO7-1Te spelen
    4 sep. 10:40Emmeloord SC JO7-2JMFlevo Boys JO7-2Te spelen
    4 sep. 10:40Tollebeek JO7-1SC Emmeloord JO7-1Te spelen
    4 sep. 10:50SC Emmeloord JO7-1Flevo Boys JO7-1Te spelen
    4 sep. 10:50Delfstrahuizen JO7-1Emmeloord SC JO7-2JMTe spelen
    4 sep. 12:30SC Emmeloord JO17-2Lemmer vv JO17-1Te spelen
    4 sep. 12:30SC Emmeloord JO17-1Flevo Boys JO17-2Te spelen
    4 sep. 14:30SC Emmeloord JO19-1Tollebeek JO19-1Te spelen
    4 sep. 17:00SC Emmeloord 1VVI 1Te spelen
    5 sep. 10:00SC Emmeloord 8Kuinre 2Te spelen
    5 sep. 10:30Kuinre 3SC Emmeloord 10Te spelen
    5 sep. 11:00FC Kraggenburg 2SC Emmeloord 4Te spelen
    5 sep. 11:00Lemmer vv 3SC Emmeloord 9Te spelen
    5 sep. 12:00SC Emmeloord 3De Blesse 2Te spelen
    5 sep. 12:00SC Emmeloord 6Lemmer vv 2Te spelen
    8 sep. 19:00RKO 1Futsal Emmeloord/ Boomsma 4Te spelen
    8 sep. 19:15Futsal Emmeloord/ Jeruzalem 5Steenwijker Boys 1Te spelen
    8 sep. 20:10Futsal Emmeloord 2Ens 1Te spelen
    8 sep. 21:05Futsal Emmeloord/ Beta Technology 6RKO 2Te spelen
  • Uitslagen
    ThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    Tunas 1Futsal Emmeloord/ Da Enzo 11 - 6
    Balk ZV 1Futsal Emmeloord/Boomsma 32 - 3
    Lemmer JO11-1JMSC Emmeloord JO11-24 - 8
    Espel JO12-1SC Emmeloord JO12-212 - 4
    SC Emmeloord JO13-1SC Genemuiden JO13-39 - 0
    SC Emmeloord JO12-1QVC JO12-12 - 14
    Emmeloord SC JO11-1JMTollebeek JO11-15 - 1
    SJO RVLC JO19-1SC Emmeloord JO19-19 - 0
    Oeverzwaluwen JO17-1SC Emmeloord JO17-23 - 0
    SC Genemuiden JO17-2SC Emmeloord JO17-11 - 1
    Urk JO15-4SC Emmeloord JO15-23 - 8
    SC Emmeloord 7IJhorst 22 - 6
    SC Emmeloord 10Giethoorn 32 - 1
    Valthermond 3SC Emmeloord 4
    Ruinerwold 4SC Emmeloord 82 - 5
    Steenwijker Boys 3SC Emmeloord 93 - 1
    VENO 3SC Emmeloord 33 - 3
    SC Emmeloord 2Ruinerwold 2
    SC Emmeloord 5Wacker 22 - 2
    SC Emmeloord 6Gorredijk 31 - 4
    SC Emmeloord JO15-1VHK JO15-110 - 0
    RKO 1Futsal Emmeloord/ Jeruzalem 51 - 6
    Futsal Emmeloord/ Beta Technology 6RKO 25 - 4
    Futsal Emmeloord/ Da Enzo 1Leekster Eagles 34 - 2