• Agenda
    okt
    03
    Epe 1 - SC Emmeloord 1 | 14:00 uur

    okt
    10
    SC Emmeloord 1 - LAC Frisia 1883 1 | 14:00 uur

  • Programma
    DatumThuisteamUitteamStatus
    22 sep. 20:00G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 5Futsal Emmeloord 2Te spelen
    22 sep. 20:10Futsal Emmeloord/ Boomsma 4Steenwijker Boys 1Te spelen
    24 sep. 19:30FC Kraggenburg VR1SC Emmeloord VR1Te spelen
    24 sep. 20:00SC Emmeloord VR1VENO VR1Te spelen
    24 sep. 20:30Blokzijl VR1SC Emmeloord VR1Te spelen
    25 sep. 08:45SC Emmeloord JO10-2SC Joure JO10-3Te spelen
    25 sep. 08:45SC Emmeloord JO10-3RKO JO10-1JMTe spelen
    25 sep. 08:45SC Emmeloord JO8-1Olympia'28 JO8-1Te spelen
    25 sep. 08:45SC Emmeloord JO9-1SC Genemuiden JO9-4Te spelen
    25 sep. 08:45SC Emmeloord JO13-1M.S.C. JO13-1Te spelen
    25 sep. 08:45SC Emmeloord JO11-2SVM JO11-1JMTe spelen
    25 sep. 08:45SC Emmeloord JO12-1LSC 1890 JO12-1Te spelen
    25 sep. 08:45DESZ JO13-2SC Emmeloord JO13-2Te spelen
    25 sep. 09:00Nagele JO8-1SC Emmeloord JO8-2Te spelen
    25 sep. 09:00Espel JO7-1SC Emmeloord JO7-1Te spelen
    25 sep. 09:10Flevo Boys JO7-1SC Emmeloord JO7-1Te spelen
    25 sep. 09:20SC Emmeloord JO7-1Tollebeek JO7-1Te spelen
    25 sep. 10:15SJO OFW JO9-1Emmeloord SC JO9-2JMTe spelen
    25 sep. 10:30SC Emmeloord JO15-1SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO15-1Te spelen
    25 sep. 10:30SC Emmeloord JO17-3DWP JO17-1Te spelen
    25 sep. 10:30Emmeloord SC JO7-2JMCreil-Bant JO7-1Te spelen
    25 sep. 10:30vv Sneek Wit Zwart JO10-2SC Emmeloord JO10-1Te spelen
    25 sep. 10:40Emmeloord SC JO7-2JMDelfstrahuizen JO7-1Te spelen
    25 sep. 10:50Flevo Boys JO7-2Emmeloord SC JO7-2JMTe spelen
    25 sep. 11:00ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO17-2SC Emmeloord JO17-2Te spelen
    25 sep. 11:45Hielpen JO12-1SC Emmeloord JO12-2Te spelen
    25 sep. 11:45SJO RVLC JO15-3SC Emmeloord JO15-2Te spelen
    25 sep. 12:30SC Emmeloord JO19-1Creil-Bant JO19-1Te spelen
    25 sep. 12:30SC Emmeloord JO17-1Flevo Boys JO17-3Te spelen
    26 sep. 10:00VENO 4SC Emmeloord 10Te spelen
    26 sep. 10:00v.v. Diever-Wapse 2SC Emmeloord 8Te spelen
    26 sep. 10:30Read Swart 2SC Emmeloord 5Te spelen
    26 sep. 10:30SV Zwolle 2SC Emmeloord 7Te spelen
    26 sep. 11:00SC Emmeloord 2Raptim 2Te spelen
    26 sep. 11:00Steenwijker Boys 2SC Emmeloord 3Te spelen
    26 sep. 12:00SC Emmeloord 9Giethoorn 3Te spelen
    26 sep. 14:00SC Emmeloord 1Pesse 1Te spelen
  • Uitslagen
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    20-09-2021Noordbergum 1Futsal Emmeloord/ Da Enzo 17 - 5
    22-09-2021G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 5Futsal Emmeloord 23 - 6
    22-09-2021Futsal Emmeloord/ Boomsma 4Steenwijker Boys 111 - 6
    24-09-2021FC Kraggenburg VR1SC Emmeloord VR10 - 2
    24-09-2021Blokzijl VR1SC Emmeloord VR11 - 1
    25-09-2021SC Emmeloord JO13-1M.S.C. JO13-14 - 0
    25-09-2021SC Emmeloord JO12-1LSC 1890 JO12-16 - 8
    25-09-2021DESZ JO13-2SC Emmeloord JO13-21 - 8
    25-09-2021SC Emmeloord JO15-1SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO15-14 - 2
    25-09-2021SC Emmeloord JO17-3DWP JO17-16 - 0
    25-09-2021Hielpen JO12-1SC Emmeloord JO12-24 - 1
    25-09-2021SJO RVLC JO15-3SC Emmeloord JO15-24 - 6
    25-09-2021SC Emmeloord JO19-1Creil-Bant JO19-12 - 3
    25-09-2021SC Emmeloord JO17-1Flevo Boys JO17-31 - 3
    26-09-2021VENO 4SC Emmeloord 107 - 1
    26-09-2021v.v. Diever-Wapse 2SC Emmeloord 82 - 1
    26-09-2021Read Swart 2SC Emmeloord 58 - 2
    26-09-2021SV Zwolle 2SC Emmeloord 76 - 1
    26-09-2021SC Emmeloord 2Raptim 24 - 1
    26-09-2021Steenwijker Boys 2SC Emmeloord 30 - 10
    26-09-2021SC Emmeloord 1Pesse 13 - 1